Logo
Individual Results for 2022 Machinery Hill Roller Ski Criterium
  • Race Details
  • Individual Results
  • Leaderboard
  • Lap Times

Race Details
Race Type Cycling
Race Date 7/12/2022 3:00:00 PM
Race Location MN State Fair - Falcon Heights, MN
Race Description

Roller Ski

Filter by Field:
Select A Field


FieldPosPICBib #First NameLast NameTeamClassTotal Time
       
   
12
Page size:
 60 items in 2 pages
1007611546Men Elite - U20 - U1811102BrianGreggTeam BirkieElite Men Masters21:21.7 MINNEAPOLIS
1007621546Men Elite - U20 - U1822103MattLiebschPioneer MidwestElite Men Masters21:31.0 ORONO
1007631546Men Elite - U20 - U1831136VictorSparksTeam Birkie/ Colby CollegeMen U2021:33.9 MINNEAPOLIS
1007641546Men Elite - U20 - U1842133IsakNightingaleLNRMen U2021:49.3 LAKE ELMO
1007651546Men Elite - U20 - U1851123Markus BryanGroethe Men U1821:49.3 VINSTRA
1007661546Men Elite - U20 - U1863130MiguelFresco HanlonLNRMen U2022:29.5 MINNEAPOLIS
1007671546Men Elite - U20 - U1872124DavisIsomMinneapolis Ski ClubMen U1822:56.9 ST PAUL
1007681546Men Elite - U20 - U1883101JakobEllingsonPioneer MidwestElite Men Masters23:01.8 LAUDERDALE
1007691546Men Elite - U20 - U1893125JacobKensyNORDICWERKS SKIKLUBBMen U1823:10.5 COLUMBUS
1007701546Men Elite - U20 - U18104135JonnySaldinNordicWerksMen U2023:10.9 STILLWATER
1007711546Men Elite - U20 - U18115129NoahEricksonNordicWerks SkiKlubbMen U2023:11.4 WYOMING
1007721546Men Elite - U20 - U18126128NicoAlexanderLoppet Nordic RacingMen U2024:19.3 MPLS
1007731546Men Elite - U20 - U18137134DeclanRodefeldTeam Birkie/UWGBMen U2021:36.8 BLAINE
1007741546Men Elite - U20 - U1814861MylesBrownLNRMen U2021:36.8 MAPLE GROVE
1007751546Men Elite - U20 - U18154121FinnChristiansenMinneapolis Ski ClubMen U1821:43.3 MINNEAPOLIS
1007761546Men Elite - U20 - U18161137NicholasKjomeTeam BirkieMen U2321:44.3 MAPLE GROVE
1007771546Men Elite - U20 - U18175119ZaineBraatenLNRMen U1821:47.6 MOORHEAD
1007781546Men Elite - U20 - U18186160BenMartinMinneapolis Ski ClubMen U1821:52.9 SAINT PAUL
1007791546Men Elite - U20 - U18197127EliotKramerLoppet Nordic racingMen U1822:06.6 ROSEVILLE
1007801546Men Elite - U20 - U18208114DanielMcCollorMSCMen U1822:40.6 PLYMOUTH
1007811546Men Elite - U20 - U1821958IsaacWilkey Men U1822:46.8 MINNETONKA
1007821546Men Elite - U20 - U182210120LiamCaputoLoppet Nordic RacingMen U1823:04.5 MINNEAPOLIS
1007831546Men Elite - U20 - U182311122JoshuaGohLoppet Nordic RacingMen U1823:17.9 GOLDEN VALLEY
1007841546Men Elite - U20 - U182412126FergusKragenbringLoppet Nordic RacingMen U1823:32.7 PLYMOUTH
1007851546Men Elite - U20 - U18259131GriffinGoetzeSt. Olaf CollegeMen U2021:37.1 EDEN PRAIRIE
1007861546Men Elite - U20 - U182610132AdrikKraftsonLoppet Nordic RacingMen U2014:22.7 BAYPORT
1007271546Men Masters-U16-U1411114DanielMcCollorMSCMen U1620:45.3 PLYMOUTH
1007281546Men Masters-U16-U1422111JoshFrettLoppet Nordic RacingMen U1621:20.0 GOLDEN VALLEY
1007291546Men Masters-U16-U143156TorryKraftsonLoppet Nordic RacingMen Masters21:24.6 BAYPORT
1007301546Men Masters-U16-U1443112DanielGladkovLoppet Nordic RacingMen U1621:26.4 MINNETONKA
1007311546Men Masters-U16-U1452104PiotrBednarskiLoppet Nordic RacingMen Masters21:29.9 MINNEAPOLIS
1007321546Men Masters-U16-U1464113JaceHaerterLoppet Nordic RacingMen U1621:30.5 EDINA
1007331546Men Masters-U16-U1475117BodenSundellLoppet Nordic RacingMen U1622:04.9 GOLDEN VALLEY
1007341546Men Masters-U16-U1486116MilesMinerMSCMen U1622:15.1 WAYZATA
1007351546Men Masters-U16-U1497118TimTzeutschlerMinneapolis Ski ClubMen U1623:12.9 ST. PAUL
1007361546Men Masters-U16-U14103107SimonPeterson Men Masters23:51.0 MINNEAPOLIS
1007371546Men Masters-U16-U14114106JacobHusebyEnjoyWinterMen Masters24:34.5 MADISON
1007381546Men Masters-U16-U14128115MaxMcKinleyLoppet Nordic RacingMen U1621:16.0 BLOOMINGTON
1007391546Men Masters-U16-U14139109EliAndreLoppet Nordic RacingMen U1621:25.7 MINNEAPOLIS
1007401546Men Masters-U16-U14141108MarcoRodriguez-HouseEndurance UnitedMen U1422:31.1 ST. PAUL
1007411546Men Masters-U16-U141510110OwenCaputo SullivanSt. Paul School of Northern LiMen U1620:57.0 MINNEAPOLIS
1007421546Men Masters-U16-U14165105AdamsDudley Men Masters19:39.4 EDINA
1007431546Women11138CaitlinGreggTeam BirkieWomen Masters21:33.0 MINNEAPOLIS
1007441546Women21152MollyMoeningMinneapolis Ski ClubWomen U2022:48.9 ST. PAUL
1007451546Women31147HannaKochMinneapolis Ski ClubWomen U1823:31.3 SAINT PAUL
1007461546Women41145ElsaLindforsEndurance UnitedWomen U1624:16.0 ST PAUL
1007471546Women5259SiriStolenNordic WorksWomen U1824:16.0 NEW BRIGHTON
1007481546Women62139MaryMcKelveyLNR LEMONSWomen Masters24:24.2 MINNEAPOLIS
1007491546Women72144AmelieIsomMinneapolis Ski ClubWomen U1621:41.6 ST PAUL
1007501546Women82150SiljeBuskleinLoppet Nordic RacingWomen U2021:45.3 EDEN PRAIRIE
  • NoFilter
  • Contains
  • StartsWith
  • EqualTo

PIFPICBibFirst NameLast NameFieldClassTimeCityGender
Field: Men Elite - U20 - U18; Class: Elite Men Masters
 11102BrianGreggMen Elite - U20 - U18Elite Men Masters21:21.7MINNEAPOLISM
 22103MattLiebschMen Elite - U20 - U18Elite Men Masters21:31.0ORONOM
 83101JakobEllingsonMen Elite - U20 - U18Elite Men Masters23:01.8LAUDERDALEM
Field: Men Elite - U20 - U18; Class: Men U18
 51123Markus BryanGroetheMen Elite - U20 - U18Men U1821:49.3VINSTRAM
 72124DavisIsomMen Elite - U20 - U18Men U1822:56.9ST PAULM
 93125JacobKensyMen Elite - U20 - U18Men U1823:10.5COLUMBUSM
 154121FinnChristiansenMen Elite - U20 - U18Men U1821:43.3MINNEAPOLISM
 175119ZaineBraatenMen Elite - U20 - U18Men U1821:47.6MOORHEADM
 186160BenMartinMen Elite - U20 - U18Men U1821:52.9SAINT PAULM
 197127EliotKramerMen Elite - U20 - U18Men U1822:06.6ROSEVILLEM
 208114DanielMcCollorMen Elite - U20 - U18Men U1822:40.6PLYMOUTHM
 21958IsaacWilkeyMen Elite - U20 - U18Men U1822:46.8MINNETONKAM
 2210120LiamCaputoMen Elite - U20 - U18Men U1823:04.5MINNEAPOLISM
Field: Men Elite - U20 - U18; Class: Men U20
 31136VictorSparksMen Elite - U20 - U18Men U2021:33.9MINNEAPOLISM
 42133IsakNightingaleMen Elite - U20 - U18Men U2021:49.3LAKE ELMOM
 63130MiguelFresco HanlonMen Elite - U20 - U18Men U2022:29.5MINNEAPOLISM
 104135JonnySaldinMen Elite - U20 - U18Men U2023:10.9STILLWATERM
 115129NoahEricksonMen Elite - U20 - U18Men U2023:11.4WYOMINGM
 126128NicoAlexanderMen Elite - U20 - U18Men U2024:19.3MPLSM
 137134DeclanRodefeldMen Elite - U20 - U18Men U2021:36.8BLAINEM
 14861MylesBrownMen Elite - U20 - U18Men U2021:36.8MAPLE GROVEM
 259131GriffinGoetzeMen Elite - U20 - U18Men U2021:37.1EDEN PRAIRIEM
 2610132AdrikKraftsonMen Elite - U20 - U18Men U2014:22.7BAYPORTM
Field: Men Elite - U20 - U18; Class: Men U23
 161137NicholasKjomeMen Elite - U20 - U18Men U2321:44.3MAPLE GROVEM
Field: Men Masters-U16-U14; Class: Men Masters
 3156TorryKraftsonMen Masters-U16-U14Men Masters21:24.6BAYPORTM
 52104PiotrBednarskiMen Masters-U16-U14Men Masters21:29.9MINNEAPOLISM
 103107SimonPetersonMen Masters-U16-U14Men Masters23:51.0MINNEAPOLISM
 114106JacobHusebyMen Masters-U16-U14Men Masters24:34.5MADISONM
 165105AdamsDudleyMen Masters-U16-U14Men Masters19:39.4EDINAM
Field: Men Masters-U16-U14; Class: Men U14
 141108MarcoRodriguez-HouseMen Masters-U16-U14Men U1422:31.1ST. PAULM
Field: Men Masters-U16-U14; Class: Men U16
 11114DanielMcCollorMen Masters-U16-U14Men U1620:45.3PLYMOUTHM
 22111JoshFrettMen Masters-U16-U14Men U1621:20.0GOLDEN VALLEYM
 43112DanielGladkovMen Masters-U16-U14Men U1621:26.4MINNETONKAM
 64113JaceHaerterMen Masters-U16-U14Men U1621:30.5EDINAM
 75117BodenSundellMen Masters-U16-U14Men U1622:04.9GOLDEN VALLEYM
 86116MilesMinerMen Masters-U16-U14Men U1622:15.1WAYZATAM
 97118TimTzeutschlerMen Masters-U16-U14Men U1623:12.9ST. PAULM
 128115MaxMcKinleyMen Masters-U16-U14Men U1621:16.0BLOOMINGTONM
 139109EliAndreMen Masters-U16-U14Men U1621:25.7MINNEAPOLISM
 1510110OwenCaputo SullivanMen Masters-U16-U14Men U1620:57.0MINNEAPOLISM
Field: Women; Class: Women Masters
 11138CaitlinGreggWomenWomen Masters21:33.0MINNEAPOLISF
 62139MaryMcKelveyWomenWomen Masters24:24.2MINNEAPOLISF
Field: Women; Class: Women U14
 131140PalomaGoodWomenWomen U1424:16.6MINNEAPOLISF
 152141AnnelieseLindforsWomenWomen U1423:30.2ST PAULF
 163142LouisaLindforsWomenWomen U1424:20.9ST PAULF
 174143VioletSejvarWomenWomen U1424:57.7MINNEAPOLISF
Field: Women; Class: Women U16
 41145ElsaLindforsWomenWomen U1624:16.0ST PAULF
 72144AmelieIsomWomenWomen U1621:41.6ST PAULF
 12362LydiaLindellWomenWomen U1624:12.2CHAMPLINF
Field: Women; Class: Women U18
 31147HannaKochWomenWomen U1823:31.3SAINT PAULF
 5259SiriStolenWomenWomen U1824:16.0NEW BRIGHTONF
 10364MilaFinchWomenWomen U1823:06.5EDEN PRAIRIEF
 114148MariaLeeWomenWomen U1823:20.0MINNEAPOLISF
 14563EleanorThomasWomenWomen U1824:46.1EDEN PRAIRIEF
Field: Women; Class: Women U20
 21152MollyMoeningWomenWomen U2022:48.9ST. PAULF
 82150SiljeBuskleinWomenWomen U2021:45.3EDEN PRAIRIEF
 93151ChloeKochWomenWomen U2022:11.0SAINT PAULF
 184153CatherineWollanWomenWomen U2022:56.2ST. PAULF
Lap Times (if available)

Bib Name123456789
Elite Men Masters-101-Jakob Ellingson02:2002:1602:2302:2302:3502:3802:4902:4502:36
Elite Men Masters-102-Brian Gregg02:1902:1102:2502:2302:2202:2502:2102:2802:13
Elite Men Masters-103-Matt Liebsch02:1902:1202:2302:2402:2202:2502:2202:2802:22
Men Masters-104-Piotr Bednarski02:4002:4002:3902:4002:3902:4202:34  
Men Masters-105-Adams Dudley03:3403:4204:0004:0403:59    
Men Masters-106-Jacob Huseby02:3702:3902:4202:4703:0203:0703:0704:17 
Men Masters-107-Simon Peterson02:4002:3902:4103:0203:1003:1303:0324:29 
Men Masters-56-Torry Kraftson02:3902:4002:3702:3902:3902:4002:4402:30 
Men U14-108-Marco Rodriguez-House02:5803:0603:0903:1503:1403:1703:14  
Men U16-109-Eli Andre03:0002:5203:0303:1103:0703:0903:04  
Men U16-110-Owen Caputo Sullivan02:5403:1603:3203:3203:3803:47   
Men U16-111-Josh Frett02:4002:4002:3902:3902:3602:3802:35  
Men U16-112-Daniel Gladkov02:3902:3602:3502:4002:4302:4002:4402:31 
Men U16-113-Jace Haerter02:4002:3802:3802:4002:4002:3802:4202:36 
Men U16-114-Daniel McCollor02:3702:2602:3202:3602:3402:3402:31  
Men U16-115-Max McKinley02:4102:4602:5703:0903:0903:0603:11  
Men U16-116-Miles Miner02:3802:3802:4002:4102:4803:0202:52  
Men U16-117-Boden Sundell02:3902:3802:3902:3902:4102:3902:4803:04 
Men U16-118-Tim Tzeutschler02:4302:4502:5102:5502:5902:5702:5802:47 
Men U18-114-Daniel McCollor02:3202:3302:4102:4902:5803:0102:5602:54 
Men U18-119-Zaine Braaten02:2502:2702:4002:4302:4702:5202:5402:43 
Men U18-120-Liam Caputo02:3402:4402:4502:5102:5502:5903:0402:55 
Men U18-121-Finn Christiansen02:2602:3402:4002:4502:4702:5002:4602:40 
Men U18-122-Joshua Goh02:2602:4302:5703:0202:5902:5803:0102:55 
Men U18-123-Markus Bryan Groethe02:2002:1402:2202:2102:2202:3202:3002:3102:22
Men U18-124-Davis Isom02:2002:1902:2802:2902:3802:3902:4202:3602:31
Men U18-125-Jacob Kensy02:2102:2302:3102:3602:3902:4002:3802:3902:27
Men U18-126-Fergus Kragenbring02:3502:4802:4702:5702:5803:0103:0803:02 
Men U18-127-Eliot Kramer02:2402:3502:4002:4502:4603:1502:4502:39 
Men U18-160-Ben Martin02:3304:3402:2502:2202:3102:2902:3102:28 
Men U18-58-Isaac Wilkey02:3002:3702:4102:4802:5702:5903:0002:57 
Men U20-128-Nico Alexander02:2002:1902:4002:4302:4202:5502:5002:3544:10
Men U20-129-Noah Erickson02:2102:2202:3102:3702:3902:4002:3802:3902:28
Men U20-130-Miguel Fresco Hanlon02:2002:1502:2502:2402:3502:3102:3502:3802:30
Men U20-131-Griffin Goetze02:4803:0003:0303:0403:0603:1303:06  
Men U20-132-Adrik Kraftson02:1202:2302:2402:2402:26    
Men U20-133-Isak Nightingale02:2002:1202:2302:2502:2202:2702:2802:3402:24
Men U20-134-Declan Rodefeld02:2002:2002:3802:5102:5002:5002:5502:35 
Men U20-135-Jonny Saldin02:2102:2002:3402:3702:3902:4102:3702:3902:28
Men U20-136-Victor Sparks02:2002:1202:2202:2502:2202:2502:2102:2802:24
Men U20-61-Myles Brown02:3602:2402:3502:4002:4302:5402:5002:52 
Men U23-137-Nicholas Kjome02:3202:3802:3302:4302:4802:5102:4702:37 
Women Masters-138-Caitlin Gregg02:3902:3102:3702:4002:3902:4102:4402:43 
Women Masters-139-Mary McKelvey02:4502:5403:0203:0503:0603:0403:0603:04 
Women U14-140-Paloma Good03:0303:1703:2103:3403:3903:3703:26  
Women U14-141-Anneliese Lindfors03:1903:3203:5004:0404:1104:14   
Women U14-142-Louisa Lindfors03:3003:5904:0004:1704:1503:59   
Women U14-143-Violet Sejvar03:5104:0004:0504:1004:1704:14   
Women U16-144-Amelie Isom02:5103:0203:0703:1103:1603:11   
Women U16-145-Elsa Lindfors02:4402:5203:0203:0203:0903:0403:0702:57 
Women U16-62-Lydia Lindell03:0603:1603:1803:2603:3203:4203:34  
Women U18-147-Hanna Koch02:4902:5502:5703:0103:0002:5802:54  
Women U18-148-Maria Lee02:4602:5903:2103:2803:2903:3303:25  
Women U18-59-Siri Stolen02:4302:5403:0203:0103:1003:0403:0602:57 
Women U18-63-Eleanor Thomas03:0203:1803:3103:3403:3803:4503:38  
Women U18-64-Mila Finch03:0003:0703:1103:1703:2203:2703:23  
Women U20-150-Silje Busklein02:4202:5102:5703:0703:1603:1203:21  
Women U20-151-Chloe Koch02:5203:0103:0703:1203:2903:29   
Women U20-152-Molly Moening02:3902:3902:4802:4602:5302:5602:5502:54 
Women U20-153-Catherine Wollan03:5304:1904:5704:3804:49    

NavyLine
Copyright © 2013 - 2022 Endurance Promotions
BrownLine