Home
Upcoming Events
Race Results
Photo Gallery
Chip Return
About Us / Services
Contact Us
My EP Account
Individual Results for 2021 Machinery Hills Time Trial Strava Series
Race Details
Individual Results
Leaderboard
Lap Times
Race Details
Race Type
Cycling
Race Date
5/9/2021 12:00:00 AM
Race Location
Mendota Heights
Race Description
Strava Segment 3
Mendota Heights
Segment 3 Rankings
Series Leaders after Segment 3
Filter by Field:
Select A Field
Female
Male
ResultsKey
RaceKey
Field
Pos
PIC
Bib #
First Name
Last Name
Team
Class
Total Time
Age
City
select
Show All
Gear West
Kolektiv
Midtown
select
Show All
Female 31 - 40
Female 41 - 50
Female 51 - 60
Male 19 - 30
Male 31 - 40
Male 41 - 50
Male 51 - 60
85064
1472
Female
6
1
Jenn
Jereczek
Female 31 - 40
0:11:30
EAGAN
85070
1472
Female
12
1
Christine
Johns
Female 41 - 50
0:14:19
WOODBURY
85071
1472
Female
13
1
Mary
Derks
Female 51 - 60
0:17:33
ST PAUL
85059
1472
Male
1
1
Bradley
Woodford
Male 19 - 30
0:09:11
MINNEAPOLIS
85060
1472
Male
2
1
Ross
Weinzierl
Kolektiv
Male 31 - 40
0:10:08
ST PAUL
85061
1472
Male
3
1
Lou
Kohl
Male 41 - 50
0:10:45
MINNEAPOLIS
85062
1472
Male
4
2
Darin
Westphal
Gear West
Male 41 - 50
0:10:59
PLYMOUTH
85063
1472
Male
5
1
Rex
Taylor
Male 51 - 60
0:11:10
MINNEAPOLIS
85065
1472
Male
7
2
Matt
Nagel
Male 31 - 40
0:11:37
PLYMOUTH
85066
1472
Male
8
3
Mike
Shoemaker
Male 31 - 40
0:12:45
MINNEAPOLIS
85067
1472
Male
9
3
Larry
Tordsen
Midtown
Male 41 - 50
0:12:50
MINNEAPOLIS
85068
1472
Male
10
2
Michael
Robertson
Male 51 - 60
0:13:40
ST PAUL
85069
1472
Male
11
3
Scott
Larson
Male 51 - 60
0:14:08
INVER GROVE HTS
NoFilter
Contains
StartsWith
EqualTo
PIF
PIC
Bib
First Name
Last Name
Field
Class
Time
City
Gender
Field: Female; Class: Female 31 - 40
6
1
Jenn
Jereczek
Female
Female 31 - 40
0:11:30
EAGAN
F
Field: Female; Class: Female 41 - 50
12
1
Christine
Johns
Female
Female 41 - 50
0:14:19
WOODBURY
F
Field: Female; Class: Female 51 - 60
13
1
Mary
Derks
Female
Female 51 - 60
0:17:33
ST PAUL
F
Field: Male; Class: Male 19 - 30
1
1
Bradley
Woodford
Male
Male 19 - 30
0:09:11
MINNEAPOLIS
M
Field: Male; Class: Male 31 - 40
2
1
Ross
Weinzierl
Male
Male 31 - 40
0:10:08
ST PAUL
M
7
2
Matt
Nagel
Male
Male 31 - 40
0:11:37
PLYMOUTH
M
8
3
Mike
Shoemaker
Male
Male 31 - 40
0:12:45
MINNEAPOLIS
M
Field: Male; Class: Male 41 - 50
3
1
Lou
Kohl
Male
Male 41 - 50
0:10:45
MINNEAPOLIS
M
4
2
Darin
Westphal
Male
Male 41 - 50
0:10:59
PLYMOUTH
M
9
3
Larry
Tordsen
Male
Male 41 - 50
0:12:50
MINNEAPOLIS
M
Field: Male; Class: Male 51 - 60
5
1
Rex
Taylor
Male
Male 51 - 60
0:11:10
MINNEAPOLIS
M
10
2
Michael
Robertson
Male
Male 51 - 60
0:13:40
ST PAUL
M
11
3
Scott
Larson
Male
Male 51 - 60
0:14:08
INVER GROVE HTS
M
Lap Times (if available)
Copyright © 2013 - 2024 Endurance Promotions