Individual Results for 2019 Section 4 Nordic Champs - Pursuit

Race Details
Race Type Skiing
Race Date 2/6/2019 2:00:00 PM
Race Location Hyland Park
Race Description 2019 Section 4 Nordic Champs 5Km Skate and Pursuit results.
Grid results are for the skate protion of the Pursuit.

Pursuit Times by Gender
Section 4 Girls Individual Results
Section 4 Individual Boys Results

Team Scores
Section 4 Team Scores
Congratulations to Forset Lake and Stillwater for qualifying for State in both Boys and Girls.
Filter by Field:
Select A Field


FieldPosPICBib #First NameLast NameTeamClassTotal Time
       
select
select
   
Data pager
Data pager
123
Page size:
PageSizeComboBox
select
 143 items in 3 pages
723041361Boys Skate11205TrygSolbergWBLM1212:35.4  
723051361Boys Skate21207AdrikKraftsonStlwtrM912:43.7  
723061361Boys Skate31206EthanEricksonFrtLkM1112:44.8  
723071361Boys Skate42201MatthewBourneMPAM1212:47.7  
723081361Boys Skate52204HenrySniderMPAM1112:55.8  
723091361Boys Skate61214DrewSampsonFrtLkM1013:00.3  
723101361Boys Skate73203NickParentFrtLkM1113:01.1  
723111361Boys Skate83202AndrewHainesFrtLkM1213:01.2  
723121361Boys Skate94209LarsDewallStlwtrM1213:04.5  
723131361Boys Skate102210IsakNightingaleMPAM913:13.0  
723141361Boys Skate115211GrantHietpasStlwtrM1213:13.5  
723151361Boys Skate126212EvanDybvigStlwtrM1213:15.8  
723161361Boys Skate137208DanielLeeRosevlM1213:30.1  
723171361Boys Skate142221JonathanHudrlikFrtLkM1013:31.5  
723181361Boys Skate153213NoahEricksonFrtLkM913:36.1  
723191361Boys Skate168217TyChristiansonMdsVwM1213:37.4  
723201361Boys Skate179220CharlesBabcockFrtLkM1213:38.1  
723211361Boys Skate1810216NathanHohensehllMdsVwM1213:38.6  
723221361Boys Skate194223JonathanSaldinStlwtrM913:46.2  
723231361Boys Skate204226SamuelHansenStlwtrM1113:54.2  
723241361Boys Skate213222PeterManolisMPAM1014:09.0  
723251361Boys Skate225215NicholasGreenlundRosevlM1114:14.0  
723261361Boys Skate2311218EliasRollStlwtrM1214:14.3  
723271361Boys Skate2412219JosephQuickRosevlM1214:15.1  
723281361Boys Skate254228DeclanRodefeldIrondlM1014:23.2  
723291361Boys Skate2613224NathanGahrIrondlM1214:29.4  
723301361Boys Skate276232AlistairPattisonSPComoM1114:43.1  
723311361Boys Skate2814230NateMollerMdsVwM1214:48.6  
723321361Boys Skate2915229AnteroSivulaSPComoM1214:55.5  
723331361Boys Skate307227CarlosMomsenIrondlM1115:06.6  
723341361Boys Skate318225AranKoobRosevlM1115:12.8  
723351361Boys Skate3216237IanPawlentyTartanM1215:13.7  
723361361Boys Skate335239MattKrummelTartanM1015:18.5  
723371361Boys Skate349234IsaacMaruyamaWBLM1115:19.3  
723381361Boys Skate3510241AaronReiserRosevlM1115:23.4  
723391361Boys Skate3617231TomPerreiraWBLM1215:27.2  
723401361Boys Skate3718233JeffreySandkuhlerIrondlM1215:35.4  
723411361Boys Skate3819249JacksonLeeSPComoM1215:38.4  
723421361Boys Skate3920238LuigiViggianoMahtomM1215:40.2  
723431361Boys Skate4021240JackKachelRosevlM1215:47.6  
723441361Boys Skate4122235AneeshSyalMPAM1215:51.4  
723451361Boys Skate426245TommyDavisIrondlM1015:52.8  
723461361Boys Skate4311247NicholasJacobsenSPComoM1116:04.6  
723471361Boys Skate445252MaxNelsonMahtomM916:05.1  
723481361Boys Skate4512258KaiPoecherMdsVwM1116:20.6  
723491361Boys Skate4623242JustinReilingMdsVwM1216:25.2  
723501361Boys Skate477248KolbyBachmeierWBLM1016:29.8  
723511361Boys Skate488244CoryKurkowskiRosevlM1016:30.5  
723521361Boys Skate499236SimonAlexanderIrondlM1016:42.4  
723531361Boys Skate5013264OwenDingle-HoranTartanM1116:43.7  
Top 10 Finishers by Class

 PIFPICBibFirst NameLast NameFieldClassTimeCityGender

ClassName: F

 121313LouisaWardGirls SkateF16:20.8 F

ClassName: F10

 31305AmeleaHauerGirls SkateF1015:05.3 F
 72310LivMyersGirls SkateF1015:50.4 F
 83303CarlyDahmsGirls SkateF1015:57.1 F
 94311AnaleeWeaverGirls SkateF1016:00.9 F
 115304IzzyQuamGirls SkateF1016:16.1 F
 186322EmmaBourneGirls SkateF1017:02.1 F
 287324LaurenLoppnowGirls SkateF1018:02.6 F
 338334NaomiNickelGirls SkateF1018:19.4 F
 359327AuroraWeirensGirls SkateF1018:33.7 F
 3710341DashaFruzynaGirls SkateF1018:54.3 F

ClassName: F11

 11301LibbyTuttleGirls SkateF1114:24.7 F
 102307SydneyPetersonGirls SkateF1116:01.4 F
 153317FrancesRyanGirls SkateF1116:57.7 F
 404339SamanthaNelsonGirls SkateF1119:05.0 F
 415336KariMcKayGirls SkateF1119:10.3 F
 436344IvaHammett-KessGirls SkateF1119:12.7 F
 467343MayaStrikeGirls SkateF1119:19.6 F
 568342MariBohacekGirls SkateF1120:34.5 F
 579359HannahO BrienGirls SkateF1120:50.2 F
 6010363KierstenHowattGirls SkateF1121:33.7 F

ClassName: F12

 21306OliviaSchwintekGirls SkateF1215:01.6 F
 42302ReganDuffyGirls SkateF1215:05.4 F
 143316SydneyMenneGirls SkateF1216:50.1 F
 204320ClariseLarsonGirls SkateF1217:11.6 F
 215321GabrielleDanielsonGirls SkateF1217:12.2 F
 266314EllieQuamGirls SkateF1217:51.8 F
 297330GabbyOlsonGirls SkateF1218:04.0 F
 308326ZellaFruzynaGirls SkateF1218:04.2 F
 319338EmilyBrockbergGirls SkateF1218:12.9 F
 3410329KatherineGottwaldtGirls SkateF1218:32.5 F

ClassName: F7

 161318ChloeEricksonGirls SkateF716:59.9 F
 242328SiriStolenGirls SkateF717:23.5 F
 653365CamdynBachmeierGirls SkateF723:33.8 F

ClassName: F8

 51308JordanParentGirls SkateF815:25.6 F
 62309MargoNightingaleGirls SkateF815:37.4 F
 173325EvelynHudrlikGirls SkateF817:00.6 F
 324348SarahBringsGirls SkateF818:19.0 F
 615360MeganRyanGirls SkateF822:18.8 F
 636362MaddieBystromGirls SkateF823:00.6 F

ClassName: F9

 131315EllaNiznikGirls SkateF916:24.7 F
 192323MakaylaFischerGirls SkateF917:04.1 F
 223312AnnabelleStangGirls SkateF917:12.6 F
 234319ElizabethVanloonGirls SkateF917:16.5 F
 255331SaylorLandrumGirls SkateF917:24.0 F
 276333LindseyMoseleyGirls SkateF917:58.8 F
 487361MargaretPawlentyGirls SkateF919:41.1 F
 508349MayaTarnowskiGirls SkateF919:51.4 F
 529353ElizabethHansenGirls SkateF919:54.7 F
 6710366ArlieKapaunGirls SkateF924:09.1 F

ClassName: M

 631266NickGlodekBoys SkateM18:03.9 M

ClassName: M10

 61214DrewSampsonBoys SkateM1013:00.3 M
 142221JonathanHudrlikBoys SkateM1013:31.5 M
 213222PeterManolisBoys SkateM1014:09.0 M
 254228DeclanRodefeldBoys SkateM1014:23.2 M
 335239MattKrummelBoys SkateM1015:18.5 M
 426245TommyDavisBoys SkateM1015:52.8 M
 477248KolbyBachmeierBoys SkateM1016:29.8 M
 488244CoryKurkowskiBoys SkateM1016:30.5 M
 499236SimonAlexanderBoys SkateM1016:42.4 M
 5210243ChristopherGottwaldtBoys SkateM1016:53.6 M

ClassName: M11

 31206EthanEricksonBoys SkateM1112:44.8 M
 52204HenrySniderBoys SkateM1112:55.8 M
 73203NickParentBoys SkateM1113:01.1 M
 204226SamuelHansenBoys SkateM1113:54.2 M
 225215NicholasGreenlundBoys SkateM1114:14.0 M
 276232AlistairPattisonBoys SkateM1114:43.1 M
 307227CarlosMomsenBoys SkateM1115:06.6 M
 318225AranKoobBoys SkateM1115:12.8 M
 349234IsaacMaruyamaBoys SkateM1115:19.3 M
 3510241AaronReiserBoys SkateM1115:23.4 M

ClassName: M12

 11205TrygSolbergBoys SkateM1212:35.4 M
 42201MatthewBourneBoys SkateM1212:47.7 M
 83202AndrewHainesBoys SkateM1213:01.2 M
 94209LarsDewallBoys SkateM1213:04.5 M
 115211GrantHietpasBoys SkateM1213:13.5 M
 126212EvanDybvigBoys SkateM1213:15.8 M
 137208DanielLeeBoys SkateM1213:30.1 M
 168217TyChristiansonBoys SkateM1213:37.4 M
 179220CharlesBabcockBoys SkateM1213:38.1 M
 1810216NathanHohensehllBoys SkateM1213:38.6 M

ClassName: M9

 21207AdrikKraftsonBoys SkateM912:43.7 M
 102210IsakNightingaleBoys SkateM913:13.0 M
 153213NoahEricksonBoys SkateM913:36.1 M
 194223JonathanSaldinBoys SkateM913:46.2 M
 445252MaxNelsonBoys SkateM916:05.1 M
 606268OwenFinlayBoys SkateM917:49.6 M
 657272OwenAffolterBoys SkateM918:14.7 M
 718271JonNelsonBoys SkateM919:06.6 M
 729270LukeLarsonBoys SkateM919:56.1 M
Lap Times (if available)



Copyright © 2013 - 2019 Endurance Promotions