Individual Results for 2019 Section 3 Nordic Champs-Pursuit

Race Details
Race Type Skiing
Race Date 2/5/2019 2:00:00 PM
Race Location Wirth Trailhead
Race Description Afternoon 5 KM Skate with Boys starting at 2PM and Girls at 3PM.

IndividualPursuit Results:
2019 Section 3 Nordic Champs - Girls
2019 Section 3 Nordic Champs - Boys

Team Scores - Top 2 teams advance to the State meet with the top six individuals also advancing.
2019 Section 3 Nordic Team Scores
Filter by Field:
Select A Field


FieldPosPICBib #First NameLast NameTeamClassTotal Time
       
select
select
   
Data pager
Data pager
Page size:
PageSizeComboBox
select
 154 items in 4 pages
720071359Boys Skate11201PeterMooreSPAM1213:11.0  
720081359Boys Skate22217JoeyMotzelSTAM1214:21.5  
720091359Boys Skate33202NathanielAldenSPHighM1214:29.4  
720101359Boys Skate44210MichaelKenneyERidgeM1214:38.9  
720111359Boys Skate51203OttoSchmidtSPHighM1014:40.8  
720121359Boys Skate61208ConorGregg-EscalanteSPHighM1114:42.0  
720131359Boys Skate75225JosephDel ToroERidgeM1214:49.2  
720141359Boys Skate82204CalvinBooneSPHighM1114:55.1  
720151359Boys Skate96205IanBoylanSPHighM1214:56.3  
720161359Boys Skate107215BenChurchHenSibM1214:57.6  
720171359Boys Skate111207DavisIsomSPHighM815:00.8  
720181359Boys Skate123213AidanFinneganSPCentM1115:07.2  
720191359Boys Skate138212MaxGiffordMAcadM1215:09.7  
720201359Boys Skate144221HenryNeufeldMplsSoM1115:13.7  
720211359Boys Skate155206ColeJohnsonSPHighM1115:14.5  
720221359Boys Skate162218WillCarlenMAcadM1015:16.2  
720231359Boys Skate176216SeanSchiferlERidgeM1115:17.5  
720241359Boys Skate187209TraceChiodoMAcadM1115:19.4  
720251359Boys Skate193214SorenDavidsonMAcadM1015:24.5  
720261359Boys Skate201226CharlesOstergrenSPCentM915:33.7  
720271359Boys Skate219223LarsAskegaardMAcadM1215:48.3  
720281359Boys Skate2210222CassCarlMplsSoM1215:53.8  
720291359Boys Skate234232AdamSwansonSPCentM1015:54.7  
720301359Boys Skate248229Ethan?PetersonMplsSoM1115:59.3  
720311359Boys Skate2511211NoahJohnsonSPCentM1216:05.6  
720321359Boys Skate2612230NathanWhitcombHenSibM1216:08.4  
720331359Boys Skate2713219EvanBrown-TonMAcadM1216:09.4  
720341359Boys Skate2814224Nate?Gehrenbeck-MillerMplsSoM1216:16.4  
720351359Boys Skate299228ZacharyDanielsonSPCentM1116:17.1  
720361359Boys Skate305220ElliottNorton-BowerSPCentM1016:17.6  
720371359Boys Skate3110234HarrisAndersonMSAM1116:26.1  
720381359Boys Skate3215227JacksonPopeMAcadM1216:33.1  
720391359Boys Skate3316233GrantDillaSIMM1216:41.7  
720401359Boys Skate3411236ThomasMcDermottHenSibM1116:44.8  
720411359Boys Skate3517238JasperGreenSPAM1216:48.8  
720421359Boys Skate3618237JonahSpencerSPAM1216:57.1  
720431359Boys Skate376231OliverSwansonSPCentM1017:01.1  
720441359Boys Skate387235QuinnMunsonHenSibM1017:02.2  
720451359Boys Skate3912244JakeBoehmHenSibM1117:05.1  
720461359Boys Skate4019241Sten?BulanderMplsSoM1217:28.4  
720471359Boys Skate4120240AlexanderFournierERidgeM1217:38.7  
720481359Boys Skate422246PadonKinzleySTAM917:48.6  
720491359Boys Skate4321248MattPaulySPAM1217:50.7  
720501359Boys Skate448250AnthonyChenSPAM1017:58.2  
720511359Boys Skate453243Jack?CarterMplsSoM918:09.4  
720521359Boys Skate4622239JosephShoemakerERidgeM1218:12.5  
720531359Boys Skate4723247JakeJohnsonERidgeM1218:20.2  
720541359Boys Skate4813245Julian?BrandenMplsSoM1118:21.3  
720551359Boys Skate4914242BenHalandMSAM1118:29.4  
720561359Boys Skate5024252LukeLaingenERidgeM1218:36.5  
Top 10 Finishers by Class

 PIFPICBibFirst NameLast NameFieldClassTimeCityGender

ClassName: F10

 21302CelesteAldenGirls SkateF1017:17.9 F
 32303AnnaSchmidtGirls SkateF1017:20.6 F
 83307MargaretDalsethGirls SkateF1019:04.4 F
 94309MaeveMoeningGirls SkateF1019:07.0 F
 195325TatumGevingGirls SkateF1020:51.1 F
 206314BrittHarrisonGirls SkateF1020:57.6 F
 257316LinneaAskegaardGirls SkateF1021:16.2 F
 298315Loretta-RoseWacekGirls SkateF1021:34.4 F
 309324NoraBarnardGirls SkateF1021:44.5 F
 3310321ElaPaskeGirls SkateF1022:19.1 F

ClassName: F11

 41305CarolineHardingGirls SkateF1118:00.5 F
 62304KaiaHilgendorf-RoostGirls SkateF1118:46.9 F
 163327ElianaStorkampGirls SkateF1120:23.5 F
 174320KendraBesserGirls SkateF1120:38.1 F
 185336MaddyBretonGirls SkateF1120:39.3 F
 266328JosieFergusonGirls SkateF1121:19.2 F
 317317TiffanyHolidayGirls SkateF1122:06.5 F
 368326AnikaKlundGirls SkateF1122:51.7 F
 399360LaurenDieperinkGirls SkateF1123:36.8 F
 4610351EmilyMulhernGirls SkateF1124:21.0 F

ClassName: F12

 121333MaryOstergrenGirls SkateF1219:40.7 F
 222329DanaFriedGirls SkateF1221:05.4 F
 233330ClaireWeissmanGirls SkateF1221:14.3 F
 244319TessaLaskaGirls SkateF1221:16.0 F
 345340KieranWhiteGirls SkateF1222:28.0 F
 376322TessaJohnsonGirls SkateF1223:29.5 F
 407339AllieProkoschGirls SkateF1223:39.4 F
 428348CeceliaSchurkeGirls SkateF1223:51.4 F
 519345GraceAndersonGirls SkateF1224:58.6 F
 5510358ElizaReedyGirls SkateF1225:26.8 F

ClassName: F7

 351331EvaHoch-RobinsonGirls SkateF722:34.6 F
 612353KellyMcCarthyGirls SkateF726:30.1 F
 623374AbiLinquistGirls SkateF726:44.1 F
 694367EmilyRenlundGirls SkateF730:05.7 F

ClassName: F8

 111318RachelPoppletonGirls SkateF819:37.3 F
 142313GretaHansenGirls SkateF820:04.3 F
 213323AriaPengGirls SkateF821:03.4 F
 274332KarenNakamuraGirls SkateF821:23.9 F
 435337AydenGuildGirls SkateF824:00.2 F
 456356SigridDavidsonGirls SkateF824:09.5 F
 487341OliviaOpichkaGirls SkateF824:30.0 F
 598346ErikaHarrisonGirls SkateF825:56.3 F
 739375EllaMarienGirls SkateF831:23.1 F
 7510377ElianaFrancoisGirls SkateF832:48.9 F

ClassName: F9

 11301MollyMoeningGirls SkateF916:42.0 F
 52308RaynaAxelsonGirls SkateF918:21.7 F
 73306AddieFabelGirls SkateF918:59.4 F
 104312EllaHoch-RobinsonGirls SkateF919:19.4 F
 135311MaryKenneyGirls SkateF919:52.4 F
 156310Erika?PetersonGirls SkateF920:18.4 F
 287342NicoleGonsalezGirls SkateF921:25.4 F
 328335ErinMcQuillanGirls SkateF922:14.4 F
 419343EvaCreightonGirls SkateF923:46.5 F
 5010349RileySturzebacherGirls SkateF924:51.9 F

ClassName: M10

 51203OttoSchmidtBoys SkateM1014:40.8 M
 162218WillCarlenBoys SkateM1015:16.2 M
 193214SorenDavidsonBoys SkateM1015:24.5 M
 234232AdamSwansonBoys SkateM1015:54.7 M
 305220ElliottNorton-BowerBoys SkateM1016:17.6 M
 376231OliverSwansonBoys SkateM1017:01.1 M
 387235QuinnMunsonBoys SkateM1017:02.2 M
 448250AnthonyChenBoys SkateM1017:58.2 M
 529249GabrielAlvearBoys SkateM1019:04.3 M
 5310256HenryFischerBoys SkateM1019:09.6 M

ClassName: M11

 61208ConorGregg-EscalanteBoys SkateM1114:42.0 M
 82204CalvinBooneBoys SkateM1114:55.1 M
 123213AidanFinneganBoys SkateM1115:07.2 M
 144221HenryNeufeldBoys SkateM1115:13.7 M
 155206ColeJohnsonBoys SkateM1115:14.5 M
 176216SeanSchiferlBoys SkateM1115:17.5 M
 187209TraceChiodoBoys SkateM1115:19.4 M
 248229Ethan?PetersonBoys SkateM1115:59.3 M
 299228ZacharyDanielsonBoys SkateM1116:17.1 M
 3110234HarrisAndersonBoys SkateM1116:26.1 M

ClassName: M12

 11201PeterMooreBoys SkateM1213:11.0 M
 22217JoeyMotzelBoys SkateM1214:21.5 M
 33202NathanielAldenBoys SkateM1214:29.4 M
 44210MichaelKenneyBoys SkateM1214:38.9 M
 75225JosephDel ToroBoys SkateM1214:49.2 M
 96205IanBoylanBoys SkateM1214:56.3 M
 107215BenChurchBoys SkateM1214:57.6 M
 138212MaxGiffordBoys SkateM1215:09.7 M
 219223LarsAskegaardBoys SkateM1215:48.3 M
 2210222CassCarlBoys SkateM1215:53.8 M

ClassName: M7

 571254KaidenThiersBoys SkateM719:56.8 M

ClassName: M8

 111207DavisIsomBoys SkateM815:00.8 M
 542251EddieKochBoys SkateM819:11.0 M
 693267BenKarelBoys SkateM821:47.2 M
 704271DanielJensenBoys SkateM823:38.2 M
 725274AlexanderAnayaBoys SkateM824:27.7 M
 756275BradyKriskoBoys SkateM828:49.5 M

ClassName: M9

 201226CharlesOstergrenBoys SkateM915:33.7 M
 422246PadonKinzleyBoys SkateM917:48.6 M
 453243Jack?CarterBoys SkateM918:09.4 M
 514263NathanSchauerBoys SkateM918:47.3 M
 715269JacobPaulsenBoys SkateM924:04.3 M
 736276JacobSchefferBoys SkateM924:37.0 M
 767272DakotaNelsonBoys SkateM930:07.3 M
Lap Times (if available)



Copyright © 2013 - 2019 Endurance Promotions