Individual Results for 2017 Minnesota State Time Trial Championships

Race Details
Race Type Cycling
Race Date 8/12/2017 8:00:00 AM
Race Location St Peter, MN
Race Description Minnesota State Time Trial Championships.
Leg 3 of the MN ROY series.

Team Tandem Results
2017 MN State TT Championships Team Tandem
Filter by Field:
Select A Field


FieldPosPICBib #First NameLast NameTeamClassTotal Time
       
select
select
   
Data pager
Data pager
12
Page size:
PageSizeComboBox
select
 99 items in 2 pages
57007126110 KM ITT116JackCarterNorthstar DevelopmentJR_BOYS_13140:16:34  
57008126110 KM ITT2220MarkusRupnow JR_BOYS_13140:17:20  
57009126110 KM ITT337ScottWassNorthstar DevelopmentJR_BOYS_13140:17:28  
57010126110 KM ITT448ThomasStahlMinnesota Junior Cycling Inc.JR_BOYS_13140:17:50  
57011126110 KM ITT515KoenPrenzlowNorthstar DevelopmentJR_BOYS_09120:18:38  
57012126110 KM ITT621NolanChurchNorth Iowa SpinJR_BOYS_09120:19:04  
57013126110 KM ITT714RaganWeigelNorth Iowa SpinJR_GIRLS_09120:19:25  
57014126110 KM ITT832AlexEllisMinnesota Junior Cycling Inc.JR_BOYS_09120:20:31  
57015126110 KM ITT923LaurenWeigelNorth Iowa SpinJR_GIRLS_09120:20:39  
57016126110 KM ITT10539DominicBarkeimNorthstar DevelopmentJR_BOYS_13140:23:07  
57017126120 KM ITT1137BogdanRylskiNorthstar DevelopmentJR_BOYS_17180:28:43  
57023126120 KM ITT1153RogerKarnopp MEN_MASTERS_60640:28:41  
57018126120 KM ITT2122PatrickWelchMinnesota Junior Cycling Inc.JR_BOYS_15160:28:45  
57024126120 KM ITT2255CharlesTownsendNorthstar DevelopmentMEN_MASTERS_60640:29:19  
57025126120 KM ITT3374ScottDaup MEN_MASTERS_60640:30:11  
57019126120 KM ITT3221DevinBoothMinnesota Junior Cycling Inc.JR_BOYS_15160:33:01  
57020126120 KM ITT4224SamKinzelErik'sJR_BOYS_17180:34:36  
57028126120 KM ITT4147JohnStammChilkootMEN_MASTERS_65690:30:30  
57021126120 KM ITT5123KateWassNorthstar DevelopmentJR_GIRLS_17180:36:31  
57029126120 KM ITT5257MarkCatlin MEN_MASTERS_65690:30:40  
57030126120 KM ITT6344StevenKnowltonSilver CyclingMEN_MASTERS_65690:30:50  
57022126120 KM ITT6325MaxNelsonEriksJR_BOYS_15160:39:19  
57034126120 KM ITT7149FredStortlSpbrcMEN_MASTERS_70740:31:17  
57031126120 KM ITT8446RobertOgrenThe Fix StudioMEN_MASTERS_65690:31:28  
57038126120 KM ITT9141JanetSiilman WOMEN_MASTERS60640:32:41  
57026126120 KM ITT10451EdHawkinsSpbrcMEN_MASTERS_60640:32:58  
57035126120 KM ITT11248ClevePettersen MEN_MASTERS_70740:33:29  
57039126120 KM ITT12256MeganWebsterBirchwood/gisWOMEN_MASTERS60640:33:30  
57032126120 KM ITT13543TomBengelSt Paul Bicycle Racing ClubMEN_MASTERS_65690:34:25  
57033126120 KM ITT14640NormanWellings MEN_MASTERS_65690:34:49  
57027126120 KM ITT15550JohnGuthmiller MEN_MASTERS_60640:37:53  
57036126120 KM ITT16352WilliamKosfeldBirchwood/gisMEN_MASTERS_70740:37:53  
57040126120 KM ITT17354BeckyBrooksNocollet BikeWOMEN_MASTERS60640:38:00  
57037126120 KM ITT18145CaseyKovacic WOMEN_MASTERS55590:40:30  
57041126140 KM ITT11151NicholasKimptonMbrac/flandersM Cat 1 20:52:03  
57042126140 KM ITT22155JonathanToftoyDonkey LabelM Cat 1 20:52:44  
57043126140 KM ITT33159DanielCasperDonkey LabelM Cat 1 20:52:51  
57044126140 KM ITT41138ChrisStevensBig Ring FlyersM Cat 30:53:17  
57045126140 KM ITT52120AndrewTurnerLoon State CyclistsM Cat 30:54:19  
57046126140 KM ITT64147TimMulrooneySynergyM Cat 1 20:54:48  
57047126140 KM ITT73119NickCarterNorthstar DevelopmentM Cat 30:56:51  
57048126140 KM ITT81105MarkMlinarMbrac/flandersMEN_MASTERS_50540:57:36  
57049126140 KM ITT91106WilliamMadden MEN_MASTERS_55590:57:53  
57050126140 KM ITT101156PaulKrumrichDonkey LabelMEN_MASTERS_40440:58:23  
57051126140 KM ITT112135DanBarkeimMbrac/flandersMEN_MASTERS_40440:58:33  
57052126140 KM ITT121115AndrewMarolt MEN_STOCK0:58:52  
57053126140 KM ITT132132RickChristensonSpbrcMEN_MASTERS_55590:58:55  
57054126140 KM ITT141146JayHendersonHollywood CyclesMEN_MASTERS_45490:59:00  
57055126140 KM ITT151103ErikPieh MEN_MASTERS_30340:59:19  
57056126140 KM ITT161144NicoleHeiningerSynergyW Cat 4 50:59:24  
Top 10 Finishers by Class

 PIFPICBibFirst NameLast NameFieldClassTimeCityGender

ClassName: JR_BOYS_0912

 515KoenPrenzlow10 KM ITTJR_BOYS_09120:18:38 M
 621NolanChurch10 KM ITTJR_BOYS_09120:19:04 M
 832AlexEllis10 KM ITTJR_BOYS_09120:20:31 M

ClassName: JR_BOYS_1314

 116JackCarter10 KM ITTJR_BOYS_13140:16:34 M
 2220MarkusRupnow10 KM ITTJR_BOYS_13140:17:20 M
 337ScottWass10 KM ITTJR_BOYS_13140:17:28 M
 448ThomasStahl10 KM ITTJR_BOYS_13140:17:50 M
 10539DominicBarkeim10 KM ITTJR_BOYS_13140:23:07 M

ClassName: JR_BOYS_1516

 2122PatrickWelch20 KM ITTJR_BOYS_15160:28:45 M
 3221DevinBooth20 KM ITTJR_BOYS_15160:33:01 M
 6325MaxNelson20 KM ITTJR_BOYS_15160:39:19 M

ClassName: JR_BOYS_1718

 1137BogdanRylski20 KM ITTJR_BOYS_17180:28:43 M
 4224SamKinzel20 KM ITTJR_BOYS_17180:34:36 M

ClassName: JR_GIRLS_0912

 714RaganWeigel10 KM ITTJR_GIRLS_09120:19:25 F
 923LaurenWeigel10 KM ITTJR_GIRLS_09120:20:39 F

ClassName: JR_GIRLS_1718

 5123KateWass20 KM ITTJR_GIRLS_17180:36:31 F

ClassName: M Cat 1 2

 11151NicholasKimpton40 KM ITTM Cat 1 20:52:03 M
 22155JonathanToftoy40 KM ITTM Cat 1 20:52:44 M
 33159DanielCasper40 KM ITTM Cat 1 20:52:51 M
 64147TimMulrooney40 KM ITTM Cat 1 20:54:48 M
 9995118TimothySavre40 KM ITTM Cat 1 2  M

ClassName: M Cat 3

 41138ChrisStevens40 KM ITTM Cat 30:53:17 M
 52120AndrewTurner40 KM ITTM Cat 30:54:19 M
 73119NickCarter40 KM ITTM Cat 30:56:51 M

ClassName: M Cat 4 5

 201124JasonBeck40 KM ITTM Cat 4 50:59:42 M
 222123CharlesWolf40 KM ITTM Cat 4 51:00:18 M
 273125RyanKraft40 KM ITTM Cat 4 51:01:02 M
 334126AlexDawson40 KM ITTM Cat 4 51:02:03 M
 405127JustinValenstein40 KM ITTM Cat 4 51:05:22 M
 506121LoganVogt40 KM ITTM Cat 4 51:08:30 M
 517140ElliotMoormann40 KM ITTM Cat 4 51:08:33 M
 548122LukeWass40 KM ITTM Cat 4 51:12:09 M

ClassName: MEN_MASTERS_3034

 151103ErikPieh40 KM ITTMEN_MASTERS_30340:59:19 M
 282153SethPeterson40 KM ITTMEN_MASTERS_30341:01:03 M
 463101DanielAyala40 KM ITTMEN_MASTERS_30341:07:51 M
 564102AdamBurrack40 KM ITTMEN_MASTERS_30341:12:59 M

ClassName: MEN_MASTERS_3539

 371149ScottBentrup40 KM ITTMEN_MASTERS_35391:02:43 M

ClassName: MEN_MASTERS_4044

 101156PaulKrumrich40 KM ITTMEN_MASTERS_40440:58:23 M
 112135DanBarkeim40 KM ITTMEN_MASTERS_40440:58:33 M

ClassName: MEN_MASTERS_4549

 141146JayHenderson40 KM ITTMEN_MASTERS_45490:59:00 M
 172154JeffIngram40 KM ITTMEN_MASTERS_45490:59:29 M
 193104MatthewBusch40 KM ITTMEN_MASTERS_45490:59:38 M
 364141BrendonHale40 KM ITTMEN_MASTERS_45491:02:38 M

ClassName: MEN_MASTERS_5054

 81105MarkMlinar40 KM ITTMEN_MASTERS_50540:57:36 M

ClassName: MEN_MASTERS_5559

 91106WilliamMadden40 KM ITTMEN_MASTERS_55590:57:53 M
 132132RickChristenson40 KM ITTMEN_MASTERS_55590:58:55 M
 233111DanielCasebeer40 KM ITTMEN_MASTERS_55591:00:21 M
 254131BarryCarter40 KM ITTMEN_MASTERS_55591:00:26 M
 265107BrianMacDonald40 KM ITTMEN_MASTERS_55591:00:32 M
 296134CarlNewberg40 KM ITTMEN_MASTERS_55591:01:28 M
 307109TimothyKraft40 KM ITTMEN_MASTERS_55591:01:34 M
 328110RobertMaki40 KM ITTMEN_MASTERS_55591:01:43 M
 449150LeifIrgens40 KM ITTMEN_MASTERS_55591:06:27 M

ClassName: MEN_MASTERS_6064

 1153RogerKarnopp20 KM ITTMEN_MASTERS_60640:28:41 M
 2255CharlesTownsend20 KM ITTMEN_MASTERS_60640:29:19 M
 3374ScottDaup20 KM ITTMEN_MASTERS_60640:30:11 M
 10451EdHawkins20 KM ITTMEN_MASTERS_60640:32:58 M
 15550JohnGuthmiller20 KM ITTMEN_MASTERS_60640:37:53 M

ClassName: MEN_MASTERS_6569

 4147JohnStamm20 KM ITTMEN_MASTERS_65690:30:30 M
 5257MarkCatlin20 KM ITTMEN_MASTERS_65690:30:40 M
 6344StevenKnowlton20 KM ITTMEN_MASTERS_65690:30:50 M
 8446RobertOgren20 KM ITTMEN_MASTERS_65690:31:28 M
 13543TomBengel20 KM ITTMEN_MASTERS_65690:34:25 M
 14640NormanWellings20 KM ITTMEN_MASTERS_65690:34:49 M

ClassName: MEN_MASTERS_7074

 7149FredStortl20 KM ITTMEN_MASTERS_70740:31:17 M
 11248ClevePettersen20 KM ITTMEN_MASTERS_70740:33:29 M
 16352WilliamKosfeld20 KM ITTMEN_MASTERS_70740:37:53 M

ClassName: MEN_STOCK

 121115AndrewMarolt40 KM ITTMEN_STOCK0:58:52 M
 212143MikeStensrud40 KM ITTMEN_STOCK1:00:11 M
 243113PatrickEllis40 KM ITTMEN_STOCK1:00:25 M
 314114MatthewBosman40 KM ITTMEN_STOCK1:01:34 M
 385116PeterEllis40 KM ITTMEN_STOCK1:03:01 M
 416158ElvisLee40 KM ITTMEN_STOCK1:05:25 M
 497160WilliamPass40 KM ITTMEN_STOCK1:08:15 M
 528139ChrisCorley40 KM ITTMEN_STOCK1:09:03 M
 579136TimSchroepfer40 KM ITTMEN_STOCK1:13:53 M
 5810117MichaelBargas40 KM ITTMEN_STOCK1:17:14 M

ClassName: Tandem 90

 181161DaleSedgwick40 KM ITTTandem 900:59:35 M
 181161SherryBerde Townsend40 KM ITTTandem 900:59:35 F
 392145DavidLunde40 KM ITTTandem 901:03:43 M
 392145SueLunde40 KM ITTTandem 901:03:43 F
 603133BenitaWarns40 KM ITTTandem 901:26:03 F
 603133MichaelWarns40 KM ITTTandem 901:26:03 M

ClassName: Tandem Open

 451152AndrewBarlage40 KM ITTTandem Open1:07:16 M
 451152ChristofferGraham40 KM ITTTandem Open1:07:16 M

ClassName: W Cat 1 2

 421142JenniferHale40 KM ITTW Cat 1 21:05:56 F
 472137AngieJohnson40 KM ITTW Cat 1 21:07:54 F

ClassName: W Cat 3

 351157BonnieDonzella40 KM ITTW Cat 31:02:29 F

ClassName: W Cat 4 5

 161144NicoleHeininger40 KM ITTW Cat 4 50:59:24 F
 432129ErinAyala40 KM ITTW Cat 4 51:06:19 F
 483130EmyEverhart40 KM ITTW Cat 4 51:08:12 F
 554128RisaHustad40 KM ITTW Cat 4 51:12:41 F

ClassName: WOMEN_MASTERS4549

 591200MegCadogan40 KM ITTWOMEN_MASTERS45491:21:55 F

ClassName: WOMEN_MASTERS5559

 18145CaseyKovacic20 KM ITTWOMEN_MASTERS55590:40:30 F

ClassName: WOMEN_MASTERS6064

 9141JanetSiilman20 KM ITTWOMEN_MASTERS60640:32:41 F
 12256MeganWebster20 KM ITTWOMEN_MASTERS60640:33:30 F
 17354BeckyBrooks20 KM ITTWOMEN_MASTERS60640:38:00 F

ClassName: WOMEN_STOCK

 341112MelissaDahlmann40 KM ITTWOMEN_STOCK1:02:29 F
 532148KarenLoomis40 KM ITTWOMEN_STOCK1:11:05 F
Lap Times (if available)



Copyright © 2013 - 2017 Endurance Promotions